HL DOUBLE STUFFED

Date of Birth:
11/6/2017
Description:
OCV'd.Five year HL DOUBLE BARREL daughter
Nickname:
832
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rockin D Longhorns LLC
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
PH #:
52/17
Reg #1:
CI312025
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE01/10/202204/06/2022  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
03/21/2022Palpation2.0000Pregnant  
12/17/2021Palpation Open  
12/31/2020Ultrasound3.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip91.250011/13/2022  
Tip to Tip82.000012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip68.750012/31/2020