ECR REIGN OF CASTILE

Date of Birth:
8/26/2009
Description:
Long, deep bodied with over 93 inches of rolling tip tip horn.
Nickname:
CASTIe
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns