ML PIXIE BELLE

Date of Birth:
2/6/2019
Nickname:
PB
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Rockin D Longhorns LLC
Breeder:
MOSS LONGHORNS
PH #:
201
Reg #1:
CAI315903
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$35,000
ML PIXIE BELLE
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip83.500010/17/2023  
Tip to Tip81.250005/09/2023  
Tip to Tip79.500011/13/2022